Shows 2013 - 2014

 



MVK Top Hotel, Prague ... 12-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Anna Wilczek (Poland) Ex1, CACIB, NOM
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Pia Nyrup (Denmark) Ex1, CACIB
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Anna Wilczek (Poland) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM
Sunday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Olga Komissarova (Estonia) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM


MVK Flora, Olomouc ... 12-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Laura Mastrangelo (Italy) Ex1, CAC
Sunday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Erik Reijers (Czech Republic) Ex1, CAC, NOM
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Erik Reijers (Czech Republic) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM
Sunday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM


FIFé WORLD SHOW, Expo Letňany, Prague ... 10-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
show class 9 (open)
judge: Fabio Brambilla (Italy) Ex1, CAC
Oktarin Leo Bianco
show classs 5 (international champion)
judge: Anne Paloluoma (Finland) Ex1, CAGCIB


MVK Ostrava ... 8-2014
Blanchettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS
Sunday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Yan Roca-Folch (France) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS


MVK Top Hotel, Prague ... 7-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Vera Vasileva (Russia) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS
Sunday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Thea Friškovec (Switzerland) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS


ICS Gliwice, Poland ... 7-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Vesna Rižnar Rešetič (Croatia) Ex1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS

SCS Prague "Midsummer Dream Show", HC Slavia ... 6-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Fabio Brambilla (Italy) Ex1, BIV, NOM BIS, BOB1
Sunday: show classs 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Pia Nyrup (Denmark) Ex1, BIV, NOM BIS, BOB1
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 3 (grand international champion)
judge: Fabio Brambilla (Italy) Ex1, CACS, NOM BIS, BIS
Sunday: show class 3 (grand international champion)
judge: Pia Nyrup (Denmark) Ex1, CACS
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Yan Roca-Folch (France) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, CAGCIB
Quetzalcoatl Chupacabra
Saturday: show class 2 (suprime premior)
judge: Yan Roca-Folch (France) Ex1, HP, NOM BIS


ICS Lódž, Poland ... 5-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Steven L. Jones (Norway) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS
The winner of Special show for Colour point of all breeds, class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judges: B. Busse (GE), G. Grob (L), S. L. Jones (NO), H. Reiter (GE), G. Sjeobom (S)
Sunday: show classs 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Glen Sjeobom (Sweden) Ex1, NOM BIS, BIS


MVK Brno, hotel Voroněž I., MCC ... 4-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Eric Reijers (Czech Republic) Ex2
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Saarela Veikko (Finland) Ex2
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Eric Reijers (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACIB, NOM BIS


ICS Apeldoorn, Netherlands ... 4-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Luigi Comorio (Italy) Ex3
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Ad de Bruijn (Netherlands) Ex1, BIV
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Ad de Bruijn (Netherlands) Ex1, CAC
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Anne Paloluoma (Finland) Ex1, CACIB

MVK Hradec Králové ... 4-2014
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Ireneusz Pruchniak (Poland) Ex2
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Marek Chadaj (Poland) Ex2
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Ireneusz Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, CAC
Sunday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Květa Mahelková (Czech Republic) Ex1, CAC


ICS Walbrzych, Poland ... 3-2014
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Sunday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Olga Sizova (Russia) Ex1, NOM BIS


ICS Prague, hotel Olympik ... 2-2014
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Darina Tarabini (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOM BIS


ICS Berlin, Germany ... 1-2014
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Olga Komisarova (Estonia) Ex1, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Carl Preis (Austria) Ex1, NOM BIS


ICS Prague, hotel Diplomat ... 1-2014
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 11 (kitten 7 - 10 months)
judge: Svetlana Stoliarova (Belarus) Ex1, NOM BIS

ICS Ostrava ... 10-2013
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 3 - 6 months)
judge: Olga Komisarova (Estonia) Ex1, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 3 - 6 months)
judge: Marie Rihova (Czech Republic) Ex1


ICS Libiaž, Poland ... 10-2013
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 3 - 6 months)
judge: Ireneusz Pruchniak (Poland) ... Ex1, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 3 - 6 months)
judge: Lotte Borch (Denmark) ... Ex1, NOM BIS


ICS KD Viničné, Slovakia ... 6-2013
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Luigi Comorio (Italy) ... Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS


ICS Stars on the Transylvania Sky, Hotel Olympik, Prague ... 5-2013
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Fabio Brambilla (Italy) ... Ex1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Lone Lund (Denmark) ... Ex1, CAGCIB, BIV


ICS MCC, Hotel Avanti, Brno ... 5-2013
Quetzalcoatl Chupacabra
Saturday: show class 2 (supreme premior)
judge: Ad de Bruijn (Netherlands) ... Ex1, HP, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 2 (supreme premior)
judge: Dr. Martin Kabina (Czech Republic) ... Ex1, HP, NOM BIS
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Ad de Bruijn (Netherlands) ... Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Dr. Martin Kabina (Czech Republic) ... Ex1, CAGCIB

ICS KFB Wunsiedel, Germany ... 4-2013
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 5 (international champion)
judge: Charles Spijker (Netherlands) ... Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS


ICS KD Ružinov, Bratislava, Slovakia ... 3-2013
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Eric Reijers (Czech Republic) ... Ex1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Stephe Bruin (Netherlands) ... Ex1, CACIB, NOM BIS


ICS Congress Centrum, Prague ... 3-2013
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Vesna Rižnar - Rešetič (Chroatia) ... Ex1, CAC
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Saarela Veikko (Finland) ... Ex1, CACIB


ICS Hotel Diplomat, Prague ... 2-2013
Quetzalcoatl Chupacabra
Saturday: show class 4 (grand international premior)
judge: Sirpa Lindelöf (Sweden) ... Ex1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Sunday: show class 4 (grand international premior)
posuzovala: Beverly Elian (Romania) ... Ex1, CAPS
Uppsala Charlesbur
Saturday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Beverly Elian (Romania) ... Ex1, CAC
Sunday: show class 9 (open)
judge: Sirpa Lindelöf (Sweden) ... Ex1, CAC