Shows 2015 - 2016

 

WS Vienna, Austria ... 10-2016
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 1 (supremechampion)
judge: Marie Westerlund (Sweden) Ex1, HP



ICS Hollywood Star Cats Show, Prague ... 5-2016
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 1 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Stephe Bruin (Netherland) Ex1, HP
Sunday: show class 1 (supremechampion)
judge: Ian Rocca-Folch (France) Ex1, HP, NOM



ICS Weiden, Germany ... 23-IV-2016
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Gina Grob (Liechtenstein) Ex1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Martin Urban (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW



ICS Nový Světlov, Bojkovice ... 3-2016
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Jaroslav Panek (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACS, NOM
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Elene Liz (Sweden) Ex1, CACS



ICS Karlovy Vary ... 8-2015
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, CACS
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Fabrice Calmes (France) Ex1, CACS, NOM


ICS Parkhotel, Plzeň ... 7-2015
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Karl Preiss (Norway) Ex1, CACS, NOM
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Thea Friškovec (Swiss) Ex1, CACS
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 5 (interchampion)
judge: Anne Véland (Norway) Ex1, CAGCIB
Sunday: show class 5 (interchampion)
judge: Thea Friškovec (Swiss) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW


ICS Caribbean Star Cats Show, Prague ... 5-2015
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Martti Peltonen (Sweden) Ex1, CACS, NOM


ICS Nový Světlov, Bojkovice ... 3-2015
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Charles Spijker (Netherlands) Ex1, CACS, NOM
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Alexey Shchukin (Netherlands) Ex1, CACS, NOM


MVM Bratislava, Slovakia ... 3-2015
Oktarin Leo Bianco
Saturday: show class 5 (interchampion)
judge: Veiko Saarela (Finlandia) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM
Sunday: show class 3 (grandinterchampion)
judge: Lena Vencliova (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACS, NOM, BEST IN VARIETY



ICS hotel Diplomat, Prague ... 2-2015
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 5 (interchampion)
judge: Alexey Shchukin (Netherlands) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM
Sunday: show class 5 (interchampion)
judge: Olga Komissarova (Estonia) Ex1, CAGCIB, NOM


ICS hotel Gromada, Warsaw, Poland ... 1-2015
Belle Babettée de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Kveta Mahelkova (Czech Republic) Ex1, CACIB
Sunday: show class 7 (champion)
judge: Dieter Filler (Switzerland) Ex1, CACIB, BIV, NOM