Shows 2017 - 2018

 

ICS Expo FLORA, Olomouc ... 12-2017
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote finished JUNIOR WINNER
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Natalija Magic Valley
Saturday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Květa Mahelková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Henry Hornell (Poland) Ex1
Alba Regia Angelica
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Jones Steven (Norway) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW



ICS KD Semilasso, Brno ... 11-2017
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Květa Mahelková (Czech Republic) Ex1
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Daria Lukasik (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW (all votes)
BEST IN CATEGORY
BEST OF BEST 3rd
Natalija Magic Valley
Saturday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Daria Lukasik (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Eric Reijers (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Alba Regia Angelica
Saturday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Daria Lukasik (Poland) Ex1
Sunday: show class 12 (baby 4 - 7 months)
judge: Martin Urban (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW


WORLD CAT SHOW 2017 Rijswijk, Holland ... 10-2017

Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Sebastian Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Glenn Sjoebom (Sweden) Ex1, BEST IN VARIETY
Natalija Magic Valley
show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Sara Ojaniemi (Finland) Ex2
Alba Regia Angelica
show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Vladimir Isakov (Belarus) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday final competition BEST IN SHOW: 1 VOTE for our ANGELICA


ICS Expo, Ostrava ... 9-2017
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Margarita Grigorieva (Russia) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Elin Hoffner (Sweden) Ex1
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Elin Hoffner (Sweden) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Joeri Vanrusselt (Belgium) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Natalija Magic Valley
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Margarita Grigorieva (Russia) Ex1
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Elin Hoffner (Sweden) Ex1
Alba Regia Angelica
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Elin Hoffner (Sweden) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Joeri Vanrusselt (Belgium) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW



ICS Carlsbad ... 9-2017
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Dietmar Sagurski (Germany) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 11 (junior 7 - 10 months)
judge: Dietmar Sagurski (Germany) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Alba Regia Angelica
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech republic) Ex1
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW


MVK Expo, Ostrava ... 8-2017
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Yan Roca Folch (France) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
sudí: Philippe de Guerny Ventura (France) Ex1
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Philippe de Guerny Ventura (France) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW


ICS Parkhotel, Pilsen ... 7-2017
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Pia Nyrup (Denmark) Ex1
Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Daria Lukasik (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW



ICS PROPET, BVV Exhibition hall A Brno ... 6-2017
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote finished JUNIOR WINNER
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW

Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1
the litter F de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 16 (the litter)
judge: Irek Pruchniak (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 16 (the litter)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW



MVK OC Europa Centralna, Gliwice, Polsko ... 6-2017
the litter F de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 16 (litter)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 16 (litter)
judge: Dorota Szadurska (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman (Spain) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Jaroslav Pánek (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (kitten 4 - 7 months)
judge: Marcin Biemaczyk (Poland) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (kotě 4 - 7 months)
judge: Gerardo Fraga Y Guznan (Spain) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW


ICS Technical university, Bratislava, Slovakia ... 6-2017
the litter F de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 16 (the litter)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 16 (the litter)
judge: Luigi Comorio (Italy) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
Fru Fru de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Lena Venclíková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Květa Mahelková (Czech Republic) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
Fée Belle de Petite Pelote
Saturday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Tetijana Boiko (Ukraine) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW (all votes)
BEST IN CATEGORY
BEST OF BEST 1st
Sunday: show class 12 (the kitten)
judge: Luigi Comorio (Italy) Ex1, NOMINATION to BEST IN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW